Autocross Series Division Winners

 

  2016 SWTCC Autocross Series Division Winners

Ladies

Juniors

Grade 3

Grade 2

Grade 1

Experts

1st Kathy Miles Luke Millar Andrew Hewitt Matt McComish Mitchell Bradford Kyle Grant
2nd Jenny Gerdei Nathan Quartermaine Mal Watson David Laing Trevor Dace Peter Dixon
3rd Rebecca Moore Blake Rattenbury Darren Loxton Martin Dixon Ben Lathwell Ron Ferguson
  2015 SWTCC Autocross Series Division Winners

Ladies

Juniors

Grade 3

Grade 2

Grade 1

Experts

1st Sally Dixon Daniel Wallis Trevor Dace Harley Smith Greg Miles Ron Ferguson
2nd Kathy Miles Mitchell Bradford David Laing Rebecca Lathwell Andrew Jansen Kyle Grant
3rd Jenny Gerdei Luke Millar Chris Szewczuk Justin Van de Wyngaard Paul Johnston Garry Butler
  2014 SWTCC Autocross Series Division Winners

Ladies

Juniors

Grade 3

Grade 2

Grade 1

Experts

1st Sally Dixon Kody Reynolds Adam Wright Ryan Andersen Scott Hann Kyle Grant
2nd Kathy Miles Adam Harbeck Hayden Wright Brendan Quartermaine Greg Miles Ron Ferguson
3rd Tracey Rattenbury Jacob Whitton Rebecca Lathwell David McDonald Les George Peter Dixon
  2013 SWTCC Autocross Series Division Winners

Ladies

Juniors

Grade 3

Grade 2

Grade 1

Experts

1st Sally Dixon Kody Reynolds Ryan Andersen Sarah Dixon Shaun Bartlett Garry Butler
2nd Kathy Miles Ben Lathwell Andrew Massey Daniel Humble Dave Lathwell Jason Humble
3rd Leanne Murray Jason Bywaters Rebecca Lathwell Scott Hann Marnitz van Aardt Ron Ferguson
  2012 SWTCC Autocross Series Division Winners

Ladies

Juniors

Grade 3

Grade 2

Grade 1

Experts

1st Samantha Dixon Justin van de Wyngaard Marnitz van Aardt David Lathwell Rodney Barrett Seane Stone
2nd Sarah Dixon Mitchell Gray Daniel Bartlett Tim Hingston Paul Fontanini Jason Humble
3rd Sally Dixon Ben Lathwell Shaun Bartlett Brian Jarvis Jeremy Edwards Garry Butler
2011 SWTCC Autocross Series Division Winners

Ladies

Juniors

Grade 3

Grade 2

Grade 1

Experts

1st Kathy Miles Brenton Lapworth Jason Humble Jeremy Stephens Kevin Haddrill Seane Stone
2nd Samantha Dixon Aidan Zykowski Mark Huitenga Brad Smart Rod Barrett Garry Butler
3rd Sarah Dixon Ben Lathwell Brian Jarvis Jeremy Edwards Rod Chambers Jay Jenkinson
  2010 SWTCC Autocross Series Division Winners

Ladies

Juniors

Grade 3

Grade 2

Grade 1

Experts

1st Tracey Rattenbury Luke HIngston Brad Smart Phillip Box Garry Butler Seane Stone
2nd Tiffany Hastie Aidan Zykowski David Lathwell Elliot Chambers Mark Barnett Carl Rattenbury
3rd Kathy Miles Rebecca Lathwell Brett Andrijasevich John Suckling Jay Jenkinson Ross Johnson
  2006 SWTCC Autocross Series Division Winners

Ladies

Juniors

Grade 3

Grade 2

Grade 1

Experts

1st Sandra Box Jimi Rattenbury John Hindrikesn Ben Hendry Brett Kunzel Ron Ferguson
2nd Samantha Dixon Brett Galloway Wayne Langridge Ross Johnson Carl Rattenbury Mark Kent
3rd Tracey Dixon Michael Howell James Sutton Adam Barrett John Kunzel Jim Collins
  2005 SWTCC Autocross Series Division Winners

Ladies

Juniors

Grade 3

Grade 2

Grade 1

Experts

1st Sandra Box Travis White Ken Draper Graham Renn Ron Ferguson Ben Warner
2nd Tracey Dixon Ben Hendry Rodney Barrett Sandra Box Jon Nannen Gary Grant
3rd Kellie Kunzel Nathan Hewton Ben Galloway Shane Williams Ben Hendry Kyle Grant